• Anasayfa
  • Favorilere Ekle
  • Site Haritası
  • https://www.facebook.com/AnadolubeyiSK
  • https://www.twitter.com/@AnadolubeyiSK

U16 LİGİ PUAN DURUMU 21/22

2021-2022 SEZONU U16 Ligi 4. Grup PUAN DURUMU

OGBMAYAVP
1.Kavaklıdere43101311210
2.Keçiören Bld. Bağlum Spor43101551010
3.Ank. Batıkent Kartal Spor321013587
4.Esenboğa Gençlik ve Spor42119277
5.Ank. Atakent Gençlik ve Spor42021115-46
6.Anadolubeyi 31024403
7.Üçbaş Spor4103419-153
8.Polatlıspor3003312-90
9.Yakacık Genç Erlerbirliği3003312-90
* 
***

  4. GRUP 1. Hafta (25-26 Aralık 2021)
ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK6-0ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK 
POLATLI SPOR2-3KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM
ANADOLUBEYİ SK0-1KAVAKLIDERE
ÜÇBAŞSPOR2-1YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ
ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL - (Bay)


4. GRUP 2. Hafta (01-02 Ocak 2022)
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ0-5ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL
KAVAKLIDERE5-0POLATLI SPOR
ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK3-1ÜÇBAŞ SPOR
KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM2-1ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK
ANADOLUBEYİ SK  - (Bay)


4. GRUP 3. Hafta (08-09 Ocak 2022)
POLATLI SPOR1-4ANADOLUBEYİ SK
ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL 6-3ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK
ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK 0-0KAVAKLIDERE
ÜÇBAŞ SPOR 0-8KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ  - (Bay)


4. GRUP 4. Hafta (15-16 Ocak 2022)
ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK -YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİLİRĞİ
ANADOLUBEYİ SK 0-ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK 
KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM 2-ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL 
KAVAKLIDERE 7-ÜÇBAŞ SPOR 
POLATLISPOR 
-
(Bay) 


4. GRUP 5. Hafta (22-23 Ocak 2022)
ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK - POLATLI SPOR 
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ  - KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM 
ÜÇBAŞ SPOR  - ANADOLUBEYİ SK 
ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL  - KAVAKLIDERE 
ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK  - (Bay) 


4. GRUP 6. Hafta (26 Ocak 2022)
KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM  - ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK
POLATLI SPOR  - ÜÇBAŞ SPOR
KAVAKLIDERE  - YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ
ANADOLUBEYİ SK - ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL 
ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK -
(Bay) 


4. GRUP 7. Hafta (29-30 Ocak 2022)
ÜÇBAŞ SPOR
-
ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK
ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK 
-
KAVAKLIDERE 
ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL 
- POLATLI SPOR 
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ  - ANADOLUBEYİ SK 
KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM
-
(Bay)


4. GRUP 8. Hafta (02 Şubat 2022)
KAVAKLIDERE
- KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM
ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK 
- ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL 
ANADOLUBEYİ SK 
-
ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK
POLATLI SPOR
 - YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ
ÜÇBAŞ SPOR
-
(Bay)


4. GRUP 9. Hafta (05-06 Şubat 2022)
ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL - ÜÇBAŞ SPOR
KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM
- ANADOLUBEYİ SK 
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ  - ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK 
ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK
- POLATLI SPOR 
KAVAKLIDERE 
-
(Bay) 


4. GRUP 10. Hafta (12-13 Şubat 2022
(Bay) 
- ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ
-
ÜÇBAŞ SPOR 
KAVAKLIDERE -
ANADOLUBEYİ SK
KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM  - POLATLI SPOR 
ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK  -
ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK 



4. GRUP 11. Hafta (19-20 Şubat 2022)
ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL
-
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ
ÜÇBAŞ SPOR
-
ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK
POLATLI SPOR 
-
KAVAKLIDERE 
(Bay) 
-
ANADOLUBEYİ SK
ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK
-
KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM 


4. GRUP 12. Hafta (26-27 Şubat 2022)
ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK - ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL
ANADOLUBEYİ SK - POLATLISPOR 
(Bay) - YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ 
KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM - ÜÇBAŞ SPOR
KAVAKLIDERE - ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK 


4. GRUP 13. Hafta (05-06 Mart 2022)
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ -ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK
(Bay)-POLATLI SPOR
ÜÇBAŞ SPOR -KAVAKLIDERE
ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL-KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM 
ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK -ANADOLUBEYİ SK


4. GRUP 14. Hafta (12-13 Mart 2022)
KAVAKLIDERE-ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL
ANADOLUBEYİ SK -ÜÇBAŞ SPOR
KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM -YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ
POLATLI SPOR-ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK
(Bay) -ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK



4. GRUP 15. Hafta (19-20 Mart 2022)
ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK-KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM 
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ -KAVAKLIDERE
ÜÇBAŞ SPOR-POLATLI SPOR 
(Bay) -ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK
ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL-ANADOLUBEYİ SK


4. GRUP 16. Hafta (26-27 Mart 2022)
KAVAKLIDERE-ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK
ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK-ÜÇBAŞ SPOR
(Bay) -KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM
ANADOLUBEYİ SK-YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ
POLATLISPOR -ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL


4. GRUP 17. Hafta (02-03 Nisan 2022)
KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM-KAVAKLIDERE 
(Bay)-ÜÇBAŞ SPOR 
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ-POLATLI SPOR 
ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK-ANADOLUBEYİ SK
ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL-ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK 


4. GRUP 18. Hafta (09-10 Nisan 2022)
(Bay)-KAVAKLIDERE
POLATLI SPOR-ANK. ATAKENT GENÇLİK 
ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK -YAKACIK GENÇ ERLERBİRLİĞİ
ANADOLUBEYİ SK-KEÇİÖREN BLD. BAĞLUM
ÜÇBAŞ SPOR -ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL 
U16 Ligi - 4.Grup 5.Hafta
... Ocak 2022 ... - ...
Ankara .... Saha
...
ÜÇBAŞ SPOR ANADOLUBEYİ SK
U18 Ligi - 4. Grup 16.Hafta
.. Ocak 2022 Pazar - ..
Ankara .... Sahası
...
K.YAKA İDMANYURDU ANADOLUBEYİ SK
U18 Ligi - 4. Grup 15. Hafta
 16 Ocak 2022 Pazar - 15.00
Ankara 19 Mayıs 1 Nolu Saha
  2-1   
ANADOLUBEYİ SK. OSTİM SPOR
COVİD-19
FUTBOL İSTATİSTİK
Hava Durumu
    SOSYAL PAYLAŞIM
Site Haritası