• Anasayfa
  • Favorilere Ekle
  • Site Haritası
  • https://www.facebook.com/AnadolubeyiSK
  • https://www.twitter.com/@AnadolubeyiSK

U15 LİGİ PUAN DURUMU 19/20

 
2019-2020 SEZONU U15 Ligi Play Off 2. Grup PUAN DURUMU
 OGBMAYAVP
1.Anadolubeyi 11003213
2.Çiğdemtepe11001013
3.Bağlıca Gençlik00000000
4.Çınar Spor100123-10
5.Ank. Gazi Spor1001010-1
*
2019-2020 SEZONU U15 Ligi 3. Grup PUAN DURUMU
0GBMAYAVP
1.Ank. Batıkent Kartal1614117076343
2.Anadolubeyi16121355154037
3.Ank. Kanarya16102458263232
4.Başkentgücü16102442142832
5.1923 Çankaya 1683533181527
6.Ank. Metropol165383131018
7.Mamak Lalahan1623111238-269
8.Eryaman 1612132271-495
9.Anadolu Spor16111410113-1034
* 
***

3. GRUP 1. Hafta (24 Kasım 2019)
ANK. METROPOL1-4BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
ERYAMAN 0-7ANADOLUBEYİ 
ANADOLU 4-3MAMAK LALAHAN
ANK BATIKENT KARTAL 3-1ANK. KANARYA
1923 ÇANKAYA-(Bay)


3. GRUP 2. Hafta (01 Aralık 2019)
ANADOLUBEYİ2-11923 ÇANKAYA
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ6-0ANADOLU 
ANK KANARYA 7-0ERYAMAN 
MAMAK LALAHAN 0-3ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL
ANK METROPOL-(Bay)


3. GRUP 3. Hafta (07-08 Aralık 2019)
ANADOLU0-6ANK. METROPOL
1923 ÇANKAYA1-1ANK. KANARYA
ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL 1-1BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 
ERYAMAN 3-3MAMAK LALAHAN 
ANADOLUBEYİ-(Bay)


3. GRUP 4. Hafta (14-15 Aralık 2019)
ANK. KANARYA3-4ANADOLUBEYİ
ANK. METROPOL0-3ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL
MAMAK LALAHAN0-01923 ÇANKAYA
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ2-1ERYAMAN
ANADOLU - (Bay)


3. GRUP 5. Hafta (21-22 Aralık 2019 )
ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL9-0ANADOLU
ANADOLUBEYİ 2-0MAMAK LALAHAN
ERYAMAN1-3ANK. METROPOL
1923 ÇANKAYA1-0BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
ANK. KANARYA-(Bay)


3. GRUP 6. Hafta (28-29 Aralık 2019)
MAMAK LALAHAN0-4
ANK. KANARYA
ANADOLU1-7
ERYAMAN
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ1-1ANADOLUBEYİ 
ANK. METROPOL0-0
1923 ÇANKAYA
ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL-(Bay)


3. GRUP 7. Hafta (4-5 Ocak 2020)
ERYAMAN 0-10ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL
ANK. KANARYA2-1BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
1923 ÇANKAYA 9-1ANADOLU
ANADOLUBEYİ3-1ANK. METROPOL
MAMAK LALAHAN-(Bay)


3. GRUP 8. Hafta (11-12 Ocak 2020)
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ2-0MAMAK LALAHAN
ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL 0-11923 ÇANKAYA
ANK. METROPOL 1-5ANK. KANARYA
ANADOLU0-7ANADOLUBEYİ
ERYAMAN-(Bay)


3. GRUP 9. Hafta (18-19 Ocak 2020)
1923 ÇANKAYA2-0ERYAMAN
MAMAK LALAHAN0-0ANK. METROPOL 
ANADOLUBEYİ0-1ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL
ANK. KANARYA9-1ANADOLU 
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ-(Bay)


3. GRUP 10. Hafta (20 Ocak 2020)
ANK. KANARYA1-6ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL
MAMAK LALAHAN 4-0ANADOLU
ANADOLUBEYİ 3-1ERYAMAN
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ3-0ANK. METROPOL
1923 ÇANKAYA-(Bay)



3. GRUP 11. Hafta (24 Ocak 2020)
1923 ÇANKAYA0-3ANADOLUBEYİ
ERYAMAN2-4ANK. KANARYA
ANADOLU0-8BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 
ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL3-0MAMAK LALAHAN
ANK. METROPOL-(Bay)


3. GRUP 12. Hafta (25-26 Ocak 2020)
ANK. KANARYA2-11923 ÇANKAYA
ANK. METROPOL 8-1ANADOLU
MAMAK LALAHAN 2-0ERYAMAN
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ1-2ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL
ANADOLUBEYİ-(Bay)


3. GRUP 13. Hafta (29 Ocak 2020)
ANADOLUBEYİ2-3ANK. KANARYA
ERYAMAN1-4BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 
1923 ÇANKAYA 2-0MAMAK LALAHAN 
ANK. BATIKENT5-1ANK. METROPOL
ANADOLU-(Bay)


3. GRUP 14. Hafta (31 Ocak - 01 Şubat 2020)
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ2-11923 ÇANKAYA 
ANK. METROPOL 5-1ERYAMAN 
MAMAK LALAHAN0-6ANADOLUBEYİ 
ANADOLU 0-8ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL  
ANK. KANARYA-(Bay)


3. GRUP 15. Hafta (02 Şubat 2020)
ANK. KANARYA3-0MAMAK LALAHAN 
ANADOLUBEYİ 3-2BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 
ERYAMAN 2-2ANADOLU 
1923 ÇANKAYA 2-0ANK. METROPOL 
ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL-(Bay)


3. GRUP 16. Hafta (08-09 Şubat 2019)
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ3-0ANK. KANARYA 
ANK. BATIKENT 10-0
ERYAMAN 
ANK. METROPOL 0-2ANADOLUBEYİ 
ANADOLU 0-51923 ÇANKAYA 
MAMAK LALAHAN-(Bay)


3. GRUP 17. Hafta (16 Şubat 2019)
MAMAK LALAHAN0-2BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 
ANADOLUBEYİ 10-0
ANADOLU 
ANK. KANARYA 1-1ANK. METROPOL 
1923 ÇANKAYA 1-4ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL 
ERYAMAN-(Bay)



3. GRUP 18. Hafta (22 Şubat 2019)
ANADOLU0-12ANK. KANARYA 
ANK. BATIKENT KARTAL 0-2ANADOLUBEYİ
ANK. METROPOL4-0MAMAK LALAHAN 
ERYAMAN3-61923 ÇANKAYA 
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ-(Bay)

*
***

PLAY OFF 2. GRUP 1. Hafta (07-08 Mart 2020)
 ÇINAR SPOR2-3 ANADOLUBEYİ
 ÇİĞDEMTEPE1-0 ANK. GAZİ
 BAĞLICA GENÇLİK-(Bay)


PLAY OFF 2. GRUP 2. Hafta (14-15 Mart 2020)
 BAĞLICA GENÇLİK -  ÇİĞDEMTEPE
 ANK. GAZİ -  ÇINAR SPOR
 ANADOLUBEYİ-(Bay)


PLAY OFF 2. GRUP 3. Hafta (21-22 Mart 2020)
 ANADOLUBEYİ -  ANK. GAZİ
 ÇINAR SPOR -  BAĞLICA GENÇLİK
 ÇİĞDEMTEPE-(Bay)


PLAY OFF 2. GRUP 4. Hafta (28-29 Mart 2020)
 ÇİĞDEMTEPE -  ÇINAR SPOR
 BAĞLICA GENÇLİK -  ANADOLUBEYİ
 ANK. GAZİ-(Bay)


PLAY OFF 2. GRUP 5. Hafta ( 04-05 Nisan 2020)
 ANK. GAZİ -  BAĞLICA GENÇLİK
 ANADOLUBEYİ -  ÇİĞDEMTEPE
 ÇINAR SPOR-(Bay) 

COVİD-19
FUTBOL İSTATİSTİK
HIZLI ERİŞİM
Hava Durumu
    SOSYAL PAYLAŞIM
Site Haritası