• Anasayfa
  • Favorilere Ekle
  • Site Haritası
  • https://www.facebook.com/AnadolubeyiSK
  • https://www.twitter.com/@AnadolubeyiSK

U16 LİGİ PUAN DURUMU 18/19


 
2018-2019 SEZONU U16 LİGİ PLAY OFF  1. Grup PUAN DURUMU
TakımlarOGBMAYAVP
1.Başkentgücü431092710
2.Anadolubeyi 321114597
3.Batıkent Kültür311156-14
4.Çınar Spor4112613-94
5.Batıkent Kartal300439-60

 
2018-2019 SEZONU U16 LİGİ  8. Grup PUAN DURUMU
TakımlarOGBMAYAVP
1.Anadolubeyi1212005855336
2.Ulubey1282228111726
3.Polatlı Gençlikgücü1260634191518
4.Karşıyaka İdmanyurdu124261124-1314
5.Maske Spor124172035-1513
6.Alkula Gençlik123361633-1712
7.Fatih Ulus121011646-403
*
***

8. GRUP 1. Hafta (02-03 MART 2019)
 ULUBEY SPOR3-3 ALKULA GENÇLİK
 ANADOLUBEYİ3-0 POLATLI GENÇLİKGÜCÜ
 MASKE SPOR2-1 FATİH ULUS
 K.YAKA İDMANYURDU -  (Bay)


8. GRUP 2. Hafta (09-10 MART 2019)
K.YAKA İDMANYURDU0-6ANADOLUBEYİ
FATİH ULUS 0-3ULUBEY SPOR 
POLATLI GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 4-1MASKE SPOR 
ALKULA GENÇLİK 
- (Bay) 


8. GRUP 3. Hafta (16-17 MART 2019)
ALKULA GENÇLİK3-0FATİH ULUS
MASKE SPOR 3-0K.YAKA İDMANYURDU 
ULUBEY SPOR 1-0POLATLI GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 
ANADOLUBEYİ
-
(Bay) 


8. GRUP 4. Hafta (23-24 MART 2019)
ANADOLUBEYİ5-1MASKE SPOR
POLATLI GENÇLİKGÜCÜ8-1ALKULA GENÇLİK
K.YAKA İDMANYURDU0-4ULUBEY SPOY
FATİH ULUS-(Bay)


8. GRUP 5. Hafta (30-31 MART 2019 )
FATİH ULUS1-8POLATLI GENÇLİKGÜCÜ
ULUBEY SPOR1-2ANADOLUBEYİ
ALKULA GENÇLİK1-3K.YAKA İDMANYURDU 
MASKE SPOR-(Bay)


8. GRUP 6. Hafta (06-07 NİSAN 2019)
MASKE SPOR0-4ULUBEY SPOR
K.YAKA İDMANYURDU2-0FATİH ULUS
ANADOLUBEYİ3-1ALKULA GENÇLİK
POLATLI GENÇLİKGÜCÜ-(Bay)


8. GRUP 7. Hafta (13-14 NİSAN 2019)
POLATLI GENÇLİKGÜCÜ3-0K.YAKA İDMANYURDU
ALKULA GENÇLİK0-1MASKE SPOR
FATİH ULUS0-6ANADOLUBEYİ
ULUBEY SPOR-(Bay)


8. GRUP 8. Hafta (20-21 NİSAN 2019)
FATİH ULUS3-2MASKE SPOR
POLATLI GENÇLİKGÜCÜ0-2ANADOLUBEYİ
ALKULA GENÇLİK1-1ULUBEY SPOR 
K.YAKA İDMANYURDU-(Bay) 


8. GRUP 9. Hafta (23 NİSAN 2019)
MASKE SPOR2-5POLATLI GENÇLİKGÜCÜ
ULUBEY SPOR3-1FATİH ULUS 
ANADOLUBEYİ4-0K.YAKA İDMANYURDU
ALKULA GENÇLİK-(Bay)


8. GRUP 10. Hafta (27-28 NİSAN 2019)
POLATLI GENÇLİKGÜCÜ2-3ULUBEY SPOR
K.YAKA İDMANYURDU 1-1MASKE SPOR 
FATİH ULUS 0-1ALKULA GENÇLİK 
ANADOLUBEYİ -(Bay) 


8. GRUP 11. Hafta (01 MAYIS 2019)
ULUBEY SPOR2-1K.YAKA İDMANYURDU 
ALKULA GENÇLİK 2-1POLATLI GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 
MASKE SPOR 1-7ANADOLUBEYİ 
FATİH ULUS  - (Bay) 


8. GRUP 12. Hafta (04-05 MAYIS 2019)
K.YAKA İDMANYURDU0-0ALKULA GENÇLİK 
ANADOLUBEYİ 1-0ULUBEY SPOR 
POLATLI GENÇLİKGÜCÜ3H0FATİH ULUS 
MASKE SPOR - (Bay) 


8. GRUP 13. Hafta (08 MAYIS 2019)
ALKULA GENÇLİK1-7ANADOLUBEYİ
FATİH ULUS 0-1K.YAKA İDMANYURDU 
ULUBEY SPOR 3-0MASKE SPOR  
POLATLI GENÇLİKGÜCÜ  - (Bay) 


8. GRUP 14. Hafta (11 MAYIS 2019)
ANADOLUBEYİ12-0FATİH ULUS
MASKE SPOR6-2ALKULA GENÇLİK 
K.YAKA İDMANYURDU3H0POLATLI GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 
ULUBEY SPOR - (Bay) 

***

1. GRUP 1. Hafta (17 MAYIS 2019)
ÇINAR GENÇLİK1-1BATIKENT KÜLTÜR
BATIKENT KARTAL2-4ANADOLUBEYİ
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ - (Bay)
***

1. GRUP 2. Hafta (19 MAYIS 2019)
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ2-1BATIKENT KARTAL
ANADOLUBEYİ8-2ÇINAR SPOR
BATIKENT KÜLTÜR -(Bay)


1. GRUP 3. Hafta (22 MAYIS 2019)
BATIKENT KÜLTÜR3-2ANADOLUBEYİ
ÇINAR GENÇLİK0-4BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
BATIKENT KARTAL - (Bay)


1. GRUP 4. Hafta (25 MAYIS 2019)
BATIKENT KARTALH3ÇINAR SPOR
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ3-BATIKENT KÜLTÜR
ANADOLUBEYİ - (Bay)


1. GRUP 5. Hafta (26-27 MAYIS 2019)
ANADOLUBEYİ 0- 0BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
BATIKENT KÜLTÜR  - BATIKENT KARTAL
ÇINAR SPOR - (Bay)

   
FUTBOL İSTATİSTİK
U17 Ligi - 2. Grup 1. Hafta
23 Şubat 2020 Pazar - 12:30
Ankara 19 Mayıs 2 Nolu Saha
    12:30            
ANADOLUBEYİ  ANADOLU BALKAN
HIZLI ERİŞİM
Hava Durumu
    SOSYAL PAYLAŞIM
Site Haritası