• Anasayfa
  • Favorilere Ekle
  • Site Haritası
  • https://www.facebook.com/AnadolubeyiSK
  • https://www.twitter.com/@AnadolubeyiSK

U17 LİGİ PUAN DURUMU 16/17

 

 
2016-2017 SEZONU U17 LİGİ PLAY OFF 1.GRUP PUAN DURUMU
TAKIMLAROGBMAYAVP
 1.Sincangücü52201510511
 2.Anadolubeyi523010469
 3.Pidosan Yahyalar522113768
 4.Yenidoğan52309728
 5.İnönü Batıkentgücü4013312-91
 6.Esenboğa Gençlik4004415-110
          
          2016-2017 SEZONU U17 LİGİ 9.GRUP PUAN DURUMU
 TAKIMLAROGAYAVP
1.Anadolubeyi14140058114742
2.Başkentgücü14101352163631
3.Yaşamkent İlker1483337122527
4.K.Ören Sportif1481546252125
5.Aydınlıkevler 145362427-318
6.Başkent Sportif144282224-514
7.Eser Spor1420121859-416
8.Ayvalı (Esertepegücü)140014383-800
***
9. GRUP 1. Hafta (28 AĞUSTOS 2016)
AYDINLIKEVLER 1-6BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 
YAŞAMKENT İLKER2-0K.ÖREN SPORTİF
ESER SPOR6 -1AYVALI SPOR
ANADOLUBEYİ3 -1BAŞKENT SPORTİF

9. GRUP 2. Hafta (31 AĞUSTOS 2016)
K.ÖREN SPORTİF7-0ESER SPOR
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 1-3YAŞAMKENT İLKER 
AYVALI SPOR 0 -14ANADOLUBEYİ
BAŞKENT SPORTİF 1 -1AYDINLIKEVLER

9. GRUP 3. Hafta (04 EYLÜL 2016)
YAŞAMKENT İLKER2-0AYDINLIKEVLER
ESER SPOR 0-9BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
ANADOLUBEYİ7 -2K.ÖREN SPORTİF
AYVALI SPOR0 -7BAŞKENT SPORTİF

9. GRUP 4. Hafta (07 EYLÜL 2016)
K.ÖREN SPORTİF 13-0AYVALI SPOR
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ2-3ANADOLUBEYİ
AYDINLIKEVLER 2-0ESER SPOR
BAŞKENT SPORTİF1-1YAŞAMKENT İLKER

9. GRUP 5. Hafta (09 EYLÜL 2017)
ESER SPOR1-4YAŞAMKENT İLKER
ANADOLUBEYİ2-1AYDINLIKEVLER 
AYVALI SPOR0 -12BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
BAŞKENT SPORTİF 1 -6K.ÖREN SPORTİF 

9. GRUP 6. Hafta (20 EYLÜL 2016)
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 3-2K.ÖREN SPORTİF 
AYDINLIKEVLER 1-0AYVALI SPOR
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 1 -2ANADOLUBEYİ
ESER SPOR0 -2BAŞKENT SPORTİF

9. GRUP 7. Hafta (24 EYLÜL 2016)
K.ÖREN SPORTİF2-1AYDINLIKEVLER
ANADOLUBEYİ9-1ESER SPOR
AYVALI SPOR 2 -9YAŞAMKENT İLKER 
BAŞKENT SPORTİF 1 -2BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 

9. GRUP 8. Hafta (08-09 EKİM 2016)
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ3-3
AYDINLIKEVLER
K.ÖREN SPORTİF 2-2YAŞAMKENT İLKER 
AYVALI SPOR 1-5ESER SPOR 
BAŞKENT SPORTİF 0-1ANADOLU BEYİ 

9. GRUP 9. Hafta (15-16 EKİM 2016)
ESER SPOR1-3K.ÖREN SPORTİF
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 0-1BAŞKENTGÜCÜ  
ANADOLUBEYİ  3 H0AYVALI  SPOR
AYDINLIKEVLER 3 -2BAŞKENT SPORTİF

9. GRUP 10. Hafta (22-23 EKİM 2016)
AYDINLIKEVLER0-0YAŞAMKENT İLKER
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ4-1ESER SPOR
K.ÖREN SPORTİF 1 -2ANADOLUBEYİ 
BAŞKENT SPORTİF 3 H0AYVALI SPOR 

9. GRUP 11. Hafta (05 KASIM 2016)
AYVALI SPOR0H3K.ÖREN SPORTİF 
ANADOLUBEYİ2-1BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 
ESER SPOR2 -6AYDINLIKEVLER
YAŞAMKENT İLKER4 -0BAŞKENT SPORTİF

9. GRUP 12. Hafta (12-13 KASIM 2016)
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 6-1ESER SPOR 
AYDINLIKEVLER1-4ANADOLUBEYİ
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 3 H0AYVALI SPOR
K.ÖREN SPORTİF 3-2BAŞKENT SPORTİF


9. GRUP 13. Hafta (19-20 KASIM 2016)
K.ÖREN SPORTİF0-3BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
AYVALI SPOR 0H3AYDINLIKEVLER 
ANADOLUBEYİ 1 -0YAŞAMKENT İLKER  
BAŞKENT SPORTİF2-0ESER SPOR

 

9. GRUP 14. Hafta (26-27 KASIM 2016)
AYDINLIKEVLER1-2K.ÖREN SPORTİF 
ESER SPOR  0-5ANADOLUBEYİ 
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 3 H0AYVALI SPOR  
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ3-0BAŞKENT SPORTİF
*
PLAY OFF FİKSTÜRÜ
1. GRUP 1. Hafta (03-07 ARALIK 2016)
İNÖNÜ BATIKENTGÜCÜ2-2SİNCANGÜCÜ
PİDOSAN YAHYALAR2-2YENİDOĞAN SPOR 
ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK 0 -2ANADOLUBEYİ

 

1. GRUP 2. Hafta (04 ARALIK 2016)
SİNCANGÜCÜ3-2PİDOSAN YAHYALAR
ANADOLUBEYİ4-0İNÖNÜ BATIKENTGÜCÜ 
YENİDOĞAN SPOR2 -0ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK

 

1. GRUP 3. Hafta (10 ARALIK 2016)
SİNCANGÜCÜ3-3ANADOLUBEYİ
PİDOSAN YAHYALAR 6-2ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK 
İNÖNÜ BATIKENTGÜCÜ1 -3YENİDOĞAN SPOR


 

1. GRUP 4. Hafta (11 ARALIK 2016)
ESENBOĞA GENÇLİK2-5SİNCANGÜCÜ
YENİDOĞAN SPOR1-1ANADOLUBEYİ 
PİDOSAN YAHYALAR 3 H0İNÖNÜ BATIKENTGÜCÜ

 

1. GRUP 5. Hafta (14 ARALIK 2016)
SİNCANGÜCÜ2-1YENİDOĞAN SPOR
İNÖNÜ BATIKENTGÜCÜ-HESENBOĞA GENÇLİK 
ANADOLUBEYİ 0 -0PİDOSAN YAHYALAR
COVİD-19
FUTBOL İSTATİSTİK
HIZLI ERİŞİM
Hava Durumu
    SOSYAL PAYLAŞIM
Site Haritası