• Anasayfa
  • Favorilere Ekle
  • Site Haritası
  • https://www.facebook.com/AnadolubeyiSK
  • https://www.twitter.com/@AnadolubeyiSK

U13 LİGİ PUAN DURUMU 16/17

 

 
 
2016-2017 SEZONU U13 LİGİ PLAY OFF 3.Grup PUAN DURUMU
TAKIMLAROGBMAYAVP
1.Yaşamkent İlker541092713
2.Anadolubeyi52128627
3.1905 Ankaraslan5131121116
4.Türközü52031013-36
5.Kızılcahamam Bld.51221013-35
6.Metropol Spor5113711-44
2016-2017 SEZONU U13 8. Grup PUAN DURUMU
TAKIMLAROGBMAYAVP
1.Anadolubeyi 88006666024
2.Kızılcahamam Bld. Spor851230131716
3.Başkent Fener Gençlik842237172014
4.Kam spor84133224813
5.İncirli Spor84042020012
6.Bahçelerüstü83142031-1110
7.Ayaş Spor83051723-69
8.Keçiören Gazigücü Olimpik82151746-297
9.Ank.Adaspor8008968-590
***
8. GRUP 1. Hafta  (15 NİSAN 2017)
AYAŞ SPOR0-3KIZILCAHAMAM BLD. SPOR
BAŞKENT FENER GENÇLİK2-2BAHÇELERÜSTÜ
KAM SPOR7 -2KEÇİÖREN GAZİGÜCÜ OLİMPİK
İNCİRLİ SPOR1 -5ANADOLUBEYİ
ANK. ADASPOR-BAY

8. GRUP 2. Hafta  (22 NİSAN 2017)
BAHÇELERÜSTÜ7-2ANK. ADASPOR
KIZILCAHAMAM BLD. SPOR7-3KAM SPOR
ANADOLUBEYİ5 -1BAŞKENT FENER GENÇLİK
KEÇİÖREN GAZİGÜCÜ OLİMPİK1 -3İNCİRLİ SPOR
AYAŞ SPOR-BAY

8. GRUP 3. Hafta (30 NİSAN 2017)
KAM SPOR3-4AYAŞ SPOR 
ANK. ADASPOR0-16ANADOLUBEYİ
İNCİRLİ SPOR0 -2KIZILCAHAMAM BLD. SPOR
BAŞKENT FENER GENÇLİK14 -0KEÇİÖREN GAZİGÜCÜ OLİMPİK
BAHÇELERÜSTÜ-BAY

8. GRUP 4. Hafta (02 MAYIS 2017)
ANADOLUBEYİ14-1BAHÇELERÜSTÜ
AYAŞ SPOR0-2İNCİRLİ SPOR
KEÇİÖREN GAZİGÜCÜ OLİMPİK6-2ANK. ADASPOR
KIZILCAHAMAM BLD.SPOR2-1BAŞKENT FENER GENÇLİK
KAM SPOR-BAY

8. GRUP 5. Hafta (09-10 MAYIS 2017)
İNCİRLİ SPOR   1-3KAM SPOR
BAHÇELERÜSTÜ7-2KEÇİÖREN GAZİGÜCÜ OLİMPİK
BAŞKENT FENER GENÇLİK4 -3AYAŞ SPOR
ANK. ADASPOR0 -13KIZILCAHAMAM BLD. SPOR
ANADOLUBEYİBAY

8. GRUP 6. Hafta (13-14-15 MAYIS 2017)
KEÇİÖREN GAZİGÜCÜ OLİMPİK0
-8ANADOLUBEYİ
KAM SPOR2-2BAŞKENT FENER GENÇLİK
KIZILCAHAMAM BLD. SPOR1 -2BAHÇELERÜSTÜ
AYAŞ SPOR3 -0ANK. ADASPOR
İNCİRLİ SPOR-BAY




8. GRUP 7. Hafta (13-14 MAYIS 2017)
BAŞKENT FENER GENÇLİK5-3İNCİRLİ SPOR
ANADOLUBEYİ5-0KIZILCAHAMAM BLD. SPOR
ANK. ADASPOR1 -8KAM SPOR
BAHÇELERÜSTÜ0 -4AYAŞ SPOR
KEÇİÖREN GAZİGÜCÜ OLİMPİK-BAY

8. GRUP 8. Hafta (19 MAYIS 2017)
KIZILCAHAMAM BLD. SPOR2-2KEÇİÖREN GAZİGÜCÜ OLİMPİK
İNCİRLİ SPOR7-4ANK. ADASPOR
AYAŞ SPOR0-7ANADOLUBEYİ
KAM SPOR3-1BAHÇELERÜSTÜ
BAŞKENT FENER GENÇLİKBAY

8. GRUP 9. Hafta (21 MAYIS 2017)
ANK. ADASPOR0-8BAŞKENT FENER GENÇLİK
KEÇİÖREN GAZİGÜCÜ OLİMPİK4-3AYAŞ SPOR
BAHÇELERÜSTÜ0 -3İNCİRLİ SPOR
ANADOLUBEYİ6 -3KAM SPOR
KIZILCAHAMAM BLD. SPORBAY

PLAY OFF 1. Maç (27 MAYIS 2017)
YAŞAMKENT İLKER2-01905 ANKARASLAN
TÜRKÖZÜ SPOR3-1ANADOLUBEYİ
KIZILCAHAMAM BLD.1 -2ANKARA METROPOL 

PLAY OFF 2. Maç  (28 MAYIS 2017)
1905 ANKARASLAN 4-1TÜRKÖZÜ SPOR
ANKARA METROPOL 1-3YAŞAMKENT İLKER
ANADOLUBEYİ3 -0KIZILCAHAMAM BLD.

PLAY OFF 3. MAÇ  (31 MAYIS 2017)
1905 ANKARASLAN2 -2 ANKARA METROPOL
TÜRKÖZÜ SPOR 3-4KIZILCAHAMAM BLD.
YAŞAMKENT İLKER1 -0ANADOLUBEYİ


PLAY OFF 4. Maç  (03 HAZİRAN 2017)
KIZILCAHAMAM BLD.4-41905 ANKARASLAN
ANADOLUBEYİ2-0ANKARA METROPOL
TÜRKÖZÜ SPOR0 -2YAŞAMKENT İLKER

PLAY OFF 5. Maç  (04 HAZİRAN 2017)
1905 ANKARASLAN 2-2ANADOLUBEYİ
YAŞAMKENT İLKER1-1KIZILCAHAMAM BLD.
ANKARA METROPOL2 -3TÜRKÖZÜ SPOR
COVİD-19
FUTBOL İSTATİSTİK
HIZLI ERİŞİM
Hava Durumu
    SOSYAL PAYLAŞIM
Site Haritası